-
Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Oak RGB (2 Sizes) Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Oak RGB (2 Sizes)
Was £149.99 £15.00 Off Now £134.99Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Oak RGB (2 Sizes)
From £134.99 £15.00 Off £149.99 -
Agility Compact RGB Neo Motion™ Sync Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair for Kids Agility Compact RGB Neo Motion™ Sync Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair for Kids
Was £169.99 £17.00 Off Now £152.99Agility Compact RGB Neo Motion™ Sync Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair for Kids
£152.99 £17.00 Off £169.99 -
Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - White Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - White
Was £149.99 £15.00 Off Now £134.99 -
Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
Was £379.99 £38.00 Off Now £341.99Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
£341.99 £38.00 Off £379.99 -
Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Black Ash RGB (2 Sizes) Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Black Ash RGB (2 Sizes)
Was £149.99 £15.00 Off Now £134.99Oka LED Office Desk with Wireless Charging - Black Ash RGB (2 Sizes)
From £134.99 £15.00 Off £149.99 -
NeoNite Bedside Side Table with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black NeoNite Bedside Side Table with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £129.99 £13.00 Off Now £116.99NeoNite Bedside Side Table with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£116.99 £13.00 Off £129.99 -
NeoNite Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black NeoNite Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £179.99 £18.00 Off Now £161.99NeoNite Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion™ Sync App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£161.99 £18.00 Off £179.99 -
NeoNite 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black NeoNite 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £259.99 £26.00 Off Now £233.99NeoNite 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£233.99 £26.00 Off £259.99 -
Veleno 2.1 Audio Gaming Console Chair - App Controlled LED - Black Veleno 2.1 Audio Gaming Console Chair - App Controlled LED - Black
Was £159.99 £16.00 Off Now £143.99Veleno 2.1 Audio Gaming Console Chair - App Controlled LED - Black
£143.99 £16.00 Off £159.99
NEO MOTION RGB FURNITURE
Introducing Neo Motion™ and Neo Motion Sync™ Technology to the UK's No.1 Gaming Furniture Brand, featuring a spectrum of colours and patterns to pick from to make your setup truly unique!
Subtly embedded into our range of RGB Gaming Chairs, RGB Gaming Desks, RGB Gaming Beds and RGB Furniture, enjoy Neo Motion Sync™ that brings your whole room to life through our companion app, creating the ultimate gamers light up den.


