-
Agility eSports RGB Neo Motion SYNC™ Office PC Gaming Chair Agility eSports RGB Neo Motion SYNC™ Office PC Gaming Chair
Was £209.99 £21.00 Off Now £188.99 -
Electra 110cm RGB Gaming Desk with Wireless Charging - Black Electra 110cm RGB Gaming Desk with Wireless Charging - Black
Was £199.99 £20.00 Off Now £179.99 -
Lumio 110cm LED Gaming Desk with Full Mousepad - Carbon Black RGB Lumio 110cm LED Gaming Desk with Full Mousepad - Carbon Black RGB
Was £109.99 £11.00 Off Now £98.99 -
Lumio XL Pro 140cm LED Gaming Desk with Full Mousepad - Carbon Black RGB Lumio XL Pro 140cm LED Gaming Desk with Full Mousepad - Carbon Black RGB
Was £119.99 £12.00 Off Now £107.99Lumio XL Pro 140cm LED Gaming Desk with Full Mousepad - Carbon Black RGB
£107.99 £12.00 Off £119.99 -
Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £179.99 £18.00 Off Now £161.99Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£161.99 £18.00 Off £179.99 -
Basecamp RGB Single LED Gaming TV Bed - Black Basecamp RGB Single LED Gaming TV Bed - Black
£179.99 -
Cosmos LED Single Ottoman Gaming Bed - Black RGB Cosmos LED Single Ottoman Gaming Bed - Black RGB
Was £299.99 £30.00 Off Now £269.99 -
Fury 2.1 Audio LED Console Gaming Chair for Juniors - Black Fury 2.1 Audio LED Console Gaming Chair for Juniors - Black
Was £179.99 £18.00 Off Now £161.99 -
Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - Black RGB Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - Black RGB
Was £139.99 £14.00 Off Now £125.99Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - Black RGB
£125.99 £14.00 Off £139.99 -
Shadow RGB 2.0 Audio Floor Rocker LED Gaming Chair with App Control - Black Shadow RGB 2.0 Audio Floor Rocker LED Gaming Chair with App Control - Black
Was £99.99 £10.00 Off Now £89.99Shadow RGB 2.0 Audio Floor Rocker LED Gaming Chair with App Control - Black
£89.99 £10.00 Off £99.99 -
Electra 110cm RGB Gaming Desk with Wireless Charging - White Electra 110cm RGB Gaming Desk with Wireless Charging - White
Was £199.99 £20.00 Off Now £179.99 -
Electra LED Single Gaming Bed with Drawers - Black RGB Electra LED Single Gaming Bed with Drawers - Black RGB
Was £349.99 £35.00 Off Now £314.99 -
Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £379.99 £38.00 Off Now £341.99Electra 2 Door Wardrobe with Drawer and Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£341.99 £38.00 Off £379.99 -
Aries RGB 2.1 Audio LED Console Gaming Chair for Juniors - Black Aries RGB 2.1 Audio LED Console Gaming Chair for Juniors - Black
Was £179.99 £18.00 Off Now £161.99Aries RGB 2.1 Audio LED Console Gaming Chair for Juniors - Black
£161.99 £18.00 Off £179.99 -
Basecamp RGB Double LED Gaming TV Bed - Black Basecamp RGB Double LED Gaming TV Bed - Black
Was £279.99 £28.00 Off Now £251.99 -
Cosmos LED Single Gaming Bed in a Box - Black RGB Cosmos LED Single Gaming Bed in a Box - Black RGB
Was £249.99 £25.00 Off Now £224.99 -
Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
Was £159.99 £16.00 Off Now £143.99Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - Black
£143.99 £16.00 Off £159.99 -
Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
Was £179.99 £18.00 Off Now £161.99Electra Chest of 3 Drawers with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
£161.99 £18.00 Off £179.99 -
Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - White RGB Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - White RGB
Was £139.99 £14.00 Off Now £125.99Electra LED Bedside Side Table with Wireless Charging - White RGB
£125.99 £14.00 Off £139.99 -
Basecamp RGB Single LED Gaming TV Bed - White Basecamp RGB Single LED Gaming TV Bed - White
£179.99 -
Electra LED Single Gaming Bed with Drawers - White RGB Electra LED Single Gaming Bed with Drawers - White RGB
Was £349.99 £35.00 Off Now £314.99 -
Monsoon RGB 4.1 Audio Console LED Gaming Chair - Black Monsoon RGB 4.1 Audio Console LED Gaming Chair - Black
Was £289.99 £29.00 Off Now £260.99 -
Tempest RGB Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair with LED Lights - Black Tempest RGB Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair with LED Lights - Black
Was £169.99 £17.00 Off Now £152.99Tempest RGB Ergonomic PC Gaming Chair with LED Lights - Black
£152.99 £17.00 Off £169.99 -
Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
Was £159.99 £16.00 Off Now £143.99Electra TV Media Unit with Neo Motion SYNC™ App Controlled LED Lights - White
£143.99 £16.00 Off £159.99
NEO MOTION RGB FURNITURE
Introducing Neo Motion™ and Neo Motion Sync™ Technology to the UK's No.1 Gaming Furniture Brand, featuring a spectrum of colours and patterns to pick from to make your setup truly unique!
Subtly embedded into our range of RGB Gaming Chairs, RGB Gaming Desks, RGB Gaming Beds and RGB Furniture, enjoy Neo Motion Sync™ that brings your whole room to life through our companion app, creating the ultimate gamers light up den.


